Siddhesh Joshi (Editor)

Jun Fukuyama

Updated on
Share on FacebookTweet on TwitterShare on LinkedInShare on Reddit
Covid-19
Native name  福山 潤
Name  Jun Fukuyama
Other names  潤潤/ジュンジュン (Junjun)
Role  Voice actor
Occupation  Voice actor
Home town  Takatsuki
Years active  1996–present

Jun Fukuyama Fukuyama Jun Jun Fukuyama Photo 19880145 Fanpop
Born  November 26, 1978 (age 37) (1978-11-26) Fukuyama, Hiroshima, Japan
Alma mater  Osaka Prefecture Crown High School
Notable credit(s)  Nurarihyon no Mago as Nura Rikuo,Code Geass as Lelouch vi Britannia,xxxHolic as Kimihiro Watanuki,Black Butler as Grell Sutcliff,Assassination Classroom as Koro-Sensei,Spice and Wolf as Kraft Lawrance
Albums  浪漫的世界31, Love Letters 2 ~パリ市ロマンチッ区
Awards  Seiyu Award for Best Actor in a Leading Role
Movies and TV shows  Code Geass, K, Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan, La storia della Arcana F, The Last: Naruto the Movie
Similar People  Daisuke Ono, Takahiro Sakurai, Hiroshi Kamiya, Yuichi Nakamura, Tomokazu Sugita

35 Characters That Share The Same Voice Actor As Assasination Classroom’s Koro-Sensei


Jun Fukuyama (福山 潤, Fukuyama Jun, born November 26, 1978) is a Japanese voice actor and singer.

Contents

Jun Fukuyama Fukuyama Jun Jun Fukuyama Photo 19880132 Fanpop

Top 10 jun fukuyama voice acting roles seiyuu


Biography

Jun Fukuyama Jun Jun Fukuyama Photo 25209642 Fanpop

Jun debuted in the Western world as Roy on Super Smash Bros. Melee (2001).

Jun Fukuyama Jun Fukuyama Creator TV Tropes

Jun's first starring character in an anime was in Invincible King Tri-Zenon (2000) as Akira Kamoi.

Jun Fukuyama Jun Jun Fukuyama Photo 25209640 Fanpop

In 2006, he won the Anican Japan Grand Prize Male Seiyū Award. He also won the Best Male Voice Actor award in the "Anime Grand Prix 2006" and he was also awarded the "Manga Best Ten 2006" voice actor award.

In 2007, he won the "Best Male Seiyū" award in the first Seiyu Awards. In the same year, he won the Anican Japan Grand Prize Male Seiyū Award for the second time.

In 2008, he won the Anican Japan Grand Prize Male Seiyū Award for the third time. In the same year, he was awarded in the Animage's "30th Anime Grand Prix" voice actor category.

In 2009, he won the Tokyo International Fair 2009 voice actor award. He also won the newly established Overseas Fan's Award in the 3rd Seiyu Awards and he also got an award for the 2nd time in the "31st Anime Grand Prix".

On August 2, 2012, a Dragon Quest X for Nintendo Wii countdown event was held with Fukuyama Jun in charge of the commercial and promotion for all videos involved.

In 2015, he made a sports TV show of his name "Fukuyamuscle".  because he is good at sports.

In 2016, he won the Animage's "38th Anime Grand Prix" voice actor award for the third time.

His debut single as Jun Fukuyama, "KEEP GOING ON!". , release on 15/02/2017. His new album as Jun Fukuyama, "OWL". , release on 21/06/2017.

In 2017, Jun will be holding his debut concert 『福山潤・ひとりのBocchiShow』 in September 24.

TV anime

1998
  • Himitsu no Hanazono: Kiseki Toiu na no Mahō (Dikon)
  • Guardian Angel Getten (Blackboard Eraser, Man)
  • Yoshimoto Muchikko Monogatari (Ronbū Aria Tsushi)
  • Record of Lodoss War: Chronicles of the Heroic Knight (Dark Elf C)
  • 1999
  • Turn A Gundam (Keith Laijie)
  • 2000
  • Gakkō no Kaidan (Students)
  • Boogiepop Phantom (Masashi Saotome, Manticore Phantom)
  • Invincible King Tri-Zenon (Akira Kamoi)
  • 2001
  • Offside (Ikenaga, Takatsuki, Mamoru Shimamoto)
  • Kidō Tenshi Angelic Layer (Kōtarō Kobayashi)
  • Gekitō! Crush Gear Turbo (Taka)
  • Jungle wa Itsumo Hare Nochi Gū (Harry)
  • Seikai no Senki II (Airport Manager A)
  • Hellsing (Assistant)
  • Yobarete Tobidete! Akubi-chan (Cameraman, Shirōma Student)
  • 2002
  • Crayon Shin-chan (Kyūji Oda)
  • Detective Conan (Kendō Club Staff A)
  • Dragon Drive (G)
  • Duel Masters (Tōru Kamiya)
  • Full Metal Panic! (Shōta Sakamoto, AI, Hiroshi Kasuya)
  • Chōjūshin Gravion (Tōga Tenkūji)
  • Heat Guy J (Ian Nurse)
  • Denkōchō Tokkyū Hikarian (Lightning Tsubasa)
  • Hungry Heart: Wild Striker (Masahiko Shinkawa)
  • Kiddy Grade (Tweedledum)
  • Nintama Rantarō (Hemaru, Mōja, Yakeatotsumutake Ninja, Foot Soldier)
  • Piano: The Melody of a Young Girl's Heart (Kazuya Takahashi)
  • Princess Tutu (Male student)
  • Tenchi Muyo! GXP (Alan)
  • Tokyo Underground (Crony)
  • Saishū Heiki Kanojo (Ground Staff 1)
  • Witch Hunter Robin (Haruto Sakaki)
  • 2003
  • E's Otherwise (Juma D'Arves Arc)
  • F-Zero: Falcon Densetsu (Tōrukamu)
  • Saiko Robot Conbock (a.k.a. Saiko Robot Konbokku) (Sadoken)
  • Submarine Super 99 (Susumu Oki)
  • Di Gi Charat Nyo (Ned, Gunman, Mamonburū)
  • The World of Narue (Masaki Maruo)
  • Nintama Rantarō (Young Samurai)
  • Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (Issei Tsubaki)
  • Pluster World (Beetma)
  • Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch (Kōsuke Sakiya)
  • Yami to Bōshi to Hon no Tabibito (Āya, Narration, Ryūken Kishima)
  • Rockman.EXE Axess (Searchman)
  • 2004
  • Onmyō Taisenki (Riku Tachibana)
  • Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (Viscount Albert d'Morcerf)
  • Kyo Kara Maoh! (Rick)
  • Get Ride! AM Driver (Roshette Keith)
  • Samurai Champloo (Foot Soldier)
  • Zoids Fuzors (Gilbert)
  • Sore Ike! Zukkoke Sannin Gumi (Shige Tsukuda)
  • W ~Wish~ (Junna Tōno)
  • Chōjūshin Gravion Zwei (Tōga Tenkūji)
  • B-Densetsu! Battle B-Daman (Junia)
  • Bleach (Mizuiro Kojima, Yumichika Ayasegawa)
  • Madlax (Ains)
  • Divergence Eve ~Misaki Chronicles~ (Kiri Otōto)
  • Yūgo ~Negotiator~ (Boy, Soldier 7)
  • Rockman.EXE Stream (Searchman)
  • 2005
  • The Law of Ueki (Anon)
  • Oku-sama wa Joshi Kōsei (Kōhei Iwasaki)
  • Glass no Kamen (Yū Sakurakōji)
  • Karin (Makoto Fujitani)
  • Gunparade Orchestra (Yūto Takeuchi)
  • Cluster Edge (Beryl Jasper)
  • Kōkyōshihen Eureka Seven (Young Norb)
  • Jigoku Shōjo (Gill d'Ronfell)
  • Tsubasa Chronicle (Kimihiro Watanuki)
  • To Heart 2 (Takaaki Kōno)
  • Happy Seven ~The TV Manga~ (Kikunosuke Kagawa)
  • Blood+ (Guy)
  • Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (Friday (Mao's AI))
  • Pocket Monsters: Advanced Generation (Tomono)
  • Majime ni Fumajime: Kaiketsu Zorori (Fish (student), other Zorori child)
  • Loveless (Yayoi Shioiri)
  • Rockman.EXE Beast (Searchman)
  • 2006
  • Inukami! (Keita Kawahira)
  • Innocent Venus (Chinran)
  • Gakuen Heaven: Boy's Love Hyper (Keita Itō)
  • Kin'iro no Corda ~primo passo~ (Keiichi Shimizu)
  • Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (Lelouch Lamperouge)
  • Shōnen Onmyōji (Toshitsugu Fujiwara)
  • Busō Renkin (Kazuki Mutō)
  • Black Blood Brothers (Zelman Clock)
  • Princess Princess (Tōru Kōno)
  • xxxHOLiC (Kimihiro Watanuki)
  • Rockman.exe Beast+ (Searchman)
  • 2007
  • Ōkiku Furikabutte (Kōsuke Izumi, Hiroyuki Oda)
  • Over Drive (Mel)
  • Kaze no Stigma (Tatsuya Serizawa)
  • KimiKiss pure rouge (Akira Hiiragi)
  • Jūshin Enbu: Hero Tales (Taigatei)
  • Ghost Hound (Masayuki Nakajima)
  • Saint Beast: Kōin Jojishi Tenshi Tan (Chief Priest Pandora)
  • D.Gray-man (Rikei)
  • Hayate no Gotoku! (Puppet Butler)
  • Moonlight Mile (Malik Ali Muhammad)
  • Rental Magica (Itsuki Iba)
  • Okane ga Nai (Yukiya Ayase)
  • 2008
  • Amatsuki (Tokidoki Rikugō)
  • Vampire Knight (Aidō Hanabusa)
  • Vampire Knight Guilty (Aidō Hanabusa)
  • Spice and Wolf (Kraft Lawrence)
  • Linebarrels of Iron (Hisataka Katō)
  • Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (Lelouch Lamperouge)
  • S.A ~Special A~ (Kei Takishima)
  • xxxHOLiC Kei (Kimihiro Watanuki)
  • Macross Frontier (Luca Angeloni)>
  • Kuroshitsuji (Grell Sutcliff)
  • Eve no jikan (Rikuo)
  • Hayate the Combat Butler (Puppet Butler)
  • Monochrome Factor (Andrew)
  • 2009
  • Akikan! (Kakeru Daichi)
  • Viper's Creed (Haruki)
  • Sora Kake Girl (Leopard)
  • Hanasakeru Seishōnen (Carl Rosenthal)
  • Valkyria Chronicles (Maximilian)
  • Kin'iro no Corda ~secondo passo~ (Keiichi Shimizu)
  • Spice and Wolf II (Kraft Lawrence)
  • Pandora Hearts (Vincent Nightray)
  • 07 Ghost (Hakuren Oak)
  • Tegami Bachi (Gauche Suede/Noir)
  • Saki (Kyōtarō Suga)
  • Shangri-La (Shion Imaki)
  • Nyan Koi! (Tama, Haruhiko)
  • Jewelpet (Dian/Andy)
  • Lupin III vs Detective Conan (Gill Cowell Vespaland)
  • 2010
  • Densetsu no Yūsha no Densetsu (Ryner Lute)
  • Durarara!! (Shinra Kishitani)
  • Jewelpet Tinkle ☆ (Dian)
  • Kobato. (Kimihiro Watanuki)
  • Kuroshitsuji II (Grell Sutcliff)
  • MM! (Taro Sado)
  • Nurarihyon no Mago (Rikuo Nura)
  • Ookiku Furikabutte ~Natsu no Taikai-hen~ (Kousuke Izumi)
  • Sekirei: Pure Engagement (Hayato Mikogami)
  • Star Driver: Kagayaki no Takuto (Shindō Sugata)
  • Starry Sky (Azusa Kinose)
  • Tegami Bachi: Reverse (Gauche Suede/Noir)
  • Togainu no Chi (Rin)
  • Uragiri wa Boku no Namae o Shitteiru (Tsukumo Murasame)
  • Working!! (Sōta Takanashi)
  • 2011
  • Ao no Exorcist (Yukio Okumura)
  • Battle Spirits: Heroes (Tegamaru Tanashi)
  • Blood-C (Dog (Kimihiro Watanuki of xxxHolic in disguise))
  • Crayon Shin-chan (Noel)
  • Deadman Wonderland (Bundō Rokuro)
  • Horizon on the Middle of Nowhere (Tōri Aoi)
  • Itsuka Tenma no Kuro Usagi (Hinata Kurenai)
  • Last Exile: Fam, the Silver Wing (Olan)
  • Nurarihyon no Mago: Sennen Makyou (Rikuo Nura)
  • Nyanpire (Nyatenshi)
  • Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle (Gammon Sakanoue)
  • Working!! (Sōta Takanashi)
  • Jewelpet Sunshine (Dian, Nejikawa Tetsuo, Coyote, Sun, Alien A)
  • Nichijou (Number 66 soldier, 7th soldier)
  • Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! (Cookie 2)
  • 2012
  • The Knight in the Area (Suguru Aizawa)
  • Kingdom (Ei Sei)
  • La storia della Arcana Famiglia (Liberta)
  • Shirokuma Café (Panda)
  • Pocket Monsters Best Wishes! (Suwama)
  • Horizon on the Middle of Nowhere II (Tōri Aoi)
  • Hyouka (Jirō Tanabe)
  • Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita (Assistant)
  • K (Yata Misaki)
  • Natsuyuki Rendezvous (Shimao Atsushi)
  • Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (Cassim)
  • Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions (Togashi Yuuta)
  • Ixion Saga DT (Mariandale)
  • Daily Lives of High School Boys (Kyuuseishu, Kiyotaka)
  • Saki-Saki Achiga-hen Episode of Side-A (Suga Kyoutarou)
  • Kira Jewel Pet Deko-tsu! (Senpai, Clef, Housewife C, Dian)
  • The New Prince of Tennis (Oshitari Kenya)
  • Battle Spirits: Sword Eyes (Hagakure Shidou)
  • Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 2 (Gammon Sakanoue)
  • 2013
  • Cuticle Detective Inaba (Mori Masashi)
  • Danball Senki Wars (Kyouji Itan)
  • Genshiken: Second Season (Manabu Kuchiki)
  • Ketsuekigata-kun (Blood Type A)
  • Kingdom 2nd series (Ei Sei)
  • Jewelpet Happiness (Mori Toshiro)
  • Kuroko's Basketball (Makoto Hanamiya)
  • Makai Ouji: Devils and Realist (Kevin)
  • Maoyu (Hero)
  • Mushibugyo (Chou Fukumaru)
  • Nyuru Nyuru!! Kakusen-kun (Kakusenpai)
  • Otona Joshi no Anime Time (Fumio Yamamoto)
  • RDG Red Data Girl (Yukimasa Sagara)
  • Valvrave the Liberator (A-drei)
  • 2014
  • Amagi Brilliant Park (Triken, Genjūrō)
  • Chūnibyō Demo Koi ga Shitai! Ren (Togashi Yuuta)
  • D-Frag! (Ataru Kawahara)
  • Hamatora (Birthday)
  • La Corda d'Oro Blue Sky (Kyoya Kisaragi)
  • Nanatsu no Taizai (King)
  • Nobunaga Concerto (Tokugawa Ieyasu)
  • Noragami (Kazuma)
  • Rail Wars! (Naoto Takayama)
  • Strange+ (Takumi)
  • Book Of Circus (Grell Sutcliff)
  • World Trigger (Karasuma Kyousuke)
  • 2015
  • Ace of Diamond (Masu Shinichirou)
  • Akagami no Shirayukihime (Raji Shenazard)
  • Assassination Classroom (Koro-sensei)
  • Binan Koukou Chikyuu Bouei-bu Love! (Ibushi Arima)
  • Durarara!!x2 Shou (Shinra Kishitani)
  • K: Return of Kings (Misaki Yata)
  • Noragami Aragato (Kazuma)
  • Mr. Osomatsu (Ichimatsu)
  • Ranpo Kitan: Game of Laplace (Namikoshi)
  • Working!! (Sōta Takanashi)
  • Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo (Haruma Yamazaki)
  • Ore Monogatari!! (Kouki Ichinose)
  • 2016
  • Ajin: Demi-Human (Kō Nakano)
  • Assassination Classroom 2nd Season (Koro-sensei, Reaper)
  • Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak High School (Teruteru Hanamura)
  • Joker Game (Jitsui)
  • Sekkō Boys (Hermes)
  • Akagami no Shirayukihime 2nd Season (Raji Shenazard)
  • Twin Star Exorcists (Kinako)
  • Haven't You Heard? I'm Sakamoto (Chon Chorizo)
  • The Seven Deadly Sins: Signs of Holy War (King)
  • Yuri on Ice (Takeshi Nishigōri)
  • Bungo Stray Dogs (Ango Sakaguchi )
  • Pocket Monsters: Sun & Moon (Tapu Koko)
  • 2017
  • Inazuma Eleven Ares no Tenbin (Tactics Emperor)
  • Ao no Exorcist: Kyoto Impure King Arc (Yukio Okumura)
  • Code Geass Season 3 (Lelouch)
  • Hand Shakers (Break)
  • Fukumenkei Noise (Ayumi Kurose)
  • The Silver Guardian (Riku Suigin)
  • 2018
  • Persona 5Hero
  • Original video animation (OVA)

    2001
  • Usagi-chan de Cue!!
  • 2002
  • Shiritsu Araiso Kōtō Gakkō Seitokai Shikkōbu
  • 2004
  • Hikari to Mizu no Daphne Tokubetsu-hen 2 (Yasuki Jōnōchi)
  • 2005
  • Saikano (Ryōhei)
  • Saint Beast (Chief Priest Pandora)
  • The Wings of Rean (Asap Suzuki)
  • 2006
  • Mobile Suit Gundam MS IGLOO (Lieutenant Hideto Washiya)
  • Mobile Suit Gundam SEED C.E. 73 Stargazer (Sol Ryūne l'Ange)
  • Cluster Edge Secret Episode (Beryl Jasper)
  • The Prince of Tennis series (Kenya Oshitari)
  • The Prince of Tennis Original Video Animation: Zenkoku Taikai Hen
  • The Prince of Tennis Original Video Animation: Zenkoku Taikai hen Semifinal
  • The Prince of Tennis Original Video Animation: Zenkoku Taikai Hen Fan Disc White heat Remix
  • The Prince of Tennis Original Video Animation: Another Story: Kako to Mirai no Message
  • Mitsu×Mitsu Drops (Chihaya Yurioka)
  • 2007
  • Okane ga nai (Yukiya Ayase)
  • OVA To Heart 2 (Takaaki Kōno)
  • Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion DVD Magazine 1 & 2 (Lelouch Lamperouge)
  • Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Special Edition ~Black Rebellion~ (Lelouch Lamperouge)
  • 2008
  • Clannad - Another World: Tomoyo Chapter (2nd Year student council officer)
  • Switch (Kai Eto)
  • Tegami Bachi Hikari to ao no gensō yawa (Gauche Suede)
  • OVA ToHeart 2 ad (Takaaki Kōno)
  • 2009
  • Akikan! OVA (Kakeru Daichi)
  • Shoujo Fight (Mikuni Hiroyuki)
  • Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas (Bennu Kagaho)
  • Tsubasa Shunraiki (Kimihiro Watanuki)
  • To (Ion)
  • OVA ToHeart 2 ad plus (Takaaki Kōno)
  • xxxHolic: Shunmuki (Kimihiro Watanuki)
  • 2010
  • OVA ToHeart 2 ad next (Takaaki Kōno)
  • xxxHolic: Rou (Kimihiro Watanuki)
  • Mudazumo Naki Kaikaku (Taizō Sugimura)
  • Black Butler:Ciel In Wonderland (Grell Sutcliff)
  • Black Butler:Welcome To The Phantomhives (Grell Sutcliff)
  • 2011
  • Valkyria Chronicles III (Maximilian)
  • Armored Trooper VOTOMS Case;Irvine (Peigan)
  • xxxHolic: Rou Adayume (Kimihiro Watanuki)
  • Black Butler:William The Shinigami (Grell Sutcliff)
  • 2012
  • Code Geass: Nunally in Wonderland (Lelouch Lamperouge)
  • OVA ToHeart 2 Dragon Travelers (Takaaki Kōno)
  • 2016
  • Persona 5 The Animation: The Day Breakers ("Protagonist". )
  • Original net animation (ONA)

    2016
  • Pokémon Generations (Blue)
  • Tokusatsu

    2014
  • Ressha Sentai ToQger (Baron Nero)
  • Ressha Sentai ToQger the Movie: Galaxy Line S.O.S. (Baron Nero)
  • 2015
  • Ressha Sentai ToQger vs. Kyoryuger: The Movie (Baron Nero)
  • Ultraman Ginga S The Movie (Ultraman Mebius)
  • They Went and Came Back Again Ressha Sentai ToQGer: Super ToQ 7gou of Dreams (Baron Nero)
  • 2016
  • Shuriken Sentai Ninninger vs. ToQger the Movie: Ninja in Wonderland (Kirigakure Nero Saizō)
  • Anime films

  • Ajin Part 2: Shōtotsu (2016) (Kō Nakano)
  • Aruvu Rezuru: Kikaijikake no Yōseitachi (Remu Mikage)
  • Bleach series (Yumichika Ayasegawa)
  • Bleach: Memories of Nobody
  • Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion
  • Cyborg 009 Vs. Devilman (Joe Shimamura/009)
  • Gekijōban Meiji Tokyo Renka: Yumihari no Serenade (Gorō Fujita)
  • Gekitō! Crush Gear Turbo: Kaizerburn no Chōsen (Gea Emperor, Jake Grandstein)
  • Glass no Usagi (Yukio Ei)
  • Heart no Kuni no Alice (Tweedle Dee / Tweedle Dum)
  • Hurdle (Utanosuke Ōsaki)
  • Inazuma Eleven GO the Movie: The Ultimate Bonds Gryphon (Hakuryuu)
  • Inukami The Movie: Tokumei Reiteki Sōsakan Karina Shirō (Keita Kawahira)
  • K: Missing Kings (Yata Misaki)
  • Kiddy Grade movies (Tweedledum)
  • Kiddy Grade -Ignition- First Volume
  • Kiddy Grade -Maelstrom- Second Volume
  • Kiddy Grade -Truth Dawn- Third Volume
  • Mobile Suit Gundam series
  • Gundam the Ride (Jack Beard)
  • Gundam Shin Taiken -0087- Green Drivers (Pilot of GM II)
  • Mobile Suit Gundam (special edition) (Marker Clan)
  • Mobile Suit Gundam II: Senshi-hen (Marker Clan)
  • Mobile Suit Gundam III: Meguriai Uchū-hen (Marker Clan)
  • Turn A Gundam I Chikyū-kō (Keith Laijie)
  • Turn A Gundam II Gekkō-chō (Keith Laijie)
  • Gensomaiden Saiyuki: Requiem (Young Gō Dōgan)
  • Shamu Neku: First Mission (Terrorist)
  • The Last: Naruto the Movie (Toneri Ōtsutsuki)
  • xxxHOLiC the Movie: Manatsu no Yoru no Yume (Kimihiro Watanuki)
  • Video games

  • Super Hero Generation (2014) (Ultraman Mebius)
  • Granblue Fantasy (2014) (Feower)
  • Persona 5 (2016) ("Protagonist", Arsene (Persona awakening voice))
  • Nioh (2017) (Ii Naomasa)
  • Unknown date

  • Warriors All-Stars (Protagonist (Persona 5),Yoki (Nioh))
  • Fire Emblem Heroes (Roy, Innes)
  • 7th Dragon 2020
  • Another Century's Episode: R (Lelouch Lamperouge/Zero, Luca Angelloni)
  • Another Century's Episode Portable (Lelouch Lamperouge/Zero, Luca Angelloni)
  • Code Geass Hangyaku no Lelouch (Lelouch Lamperouge)
  • Code Geass R2: Banjou no Geass Gekijou (Lelouch Lamperouge)
  • Code Geass: Lost Colors (Lelouch Lamperouge)
  • Dissidia: Final Fantasy (Onion Knight)
  • Dissidia 012: Final Fantasy (Onion Knight)
  • Duel Love (Yuma Asakura)
  • Enzai (Shion)
  • Final Fantasy Type-0 (Concordian King)
  • Final Fantasy Type-0 HD (Concordian King)
  • G Senjō no Maō (Maō)
  • Gakuen Heaven (Itou Keita)
  • Gakuen Heaven Okawari! (Itou Keita)
  • Genso Suikoden: Tsumugareshi Hyakunen no Toki (Zeno)
  • Granado Espada (Japanese version) (Vincent Rio)
  • Grandia Online (Human Male)
  • Heart no Kuni no Alice (Tweedle Dee) (Tweedle Dum)
  • Kiniro no Corda (Japanese version) (Shimizu Keichi)
  • Kiniro no Corda 2 (Japanese version) (Shimizu Keichi)
  • Kiniro no Corda 2: Encore (Japanese version) (Shimizu Keichi)
  • Kiniro no Corda 2: Forte (Japanese version) (Shimizu Keichi)
  • Kiniro no Corda 3 (Japanese version) (Kisaragi Kyoya)
  • Kiniro no Corda 4 (Japanese version) (Kisaragi Kyoya)
  • La storia della Arcana Famiglia (Liberta)
  • Luminous Arc 2: Will (Steiner)
  • Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! (Cookie-2)
  • MagnaCarta II (Juto)
  • Metal Gear Solid 4: Guns of the Patriots (Johnny "Akiba" Sasaki)
  • Metal Gear Solid: Portable Ops (Gray Fox)
  • Phantasy Star Portable 2 (Shizuru)
  • Princess Princess (Toru Kono)
  • Spice & Wolf (Kraft Lawrence)
  • Star Ocean: First Departure (Ioshua Jerand)
  • Starry Sky: in Summer (Azusa Kinose)
  • Summon Night X: Tears Crown (Dylan Will Delteana, Radius)
  • Super Danganronpa 2: Farewell Despair Academy (Teruteru Hanamura)
  • Super Smash Bros. Melee (Roy)
  • Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS and Wii U (Roy)
  • Super Robot Wars (Lelouch Lamperouge/Zero, Luca Angeloni, Asap Suzuki, Hisataka Katou)
  • Tales of Destiny 2 (Kyle Dunamis)
  • Tales of the World: Narikiri Dungeon 3 (Kyle Dunamis)
  • Tales of the World: Radiant Mythology 2 (Kyle Dunamis)
  • Tales of the World: Radiant Mythology 3 (Kyle Dunamis)
  • Togainu no Chi (Rin)
  • Togainu no Chi True Blood (Rin)
  • Valkyria Chronicles (Maximilian)
  • Vampire Knight (Aidou Hanabusa)
  • xxxHolic (Watanuki Kimihiro)
  • Drama CDs

  • 07 Ghost (Hakuren Oak)
  • Adekan (Yoshiwara Shiro)
  • Anata ga Ofuro de Noboseru (Arima)
  • Ao no Exorcist (Okumura Yukio)
  • Appendix of Shukan Soine
  • Are you Alice? (March Hare)
  • Bokura no Kiseki (Harusumi Minami)
  • Disney Date
  • Doki Doki Onsen Tsuā (Arima)
  • Dolls (Tamao Hasui)
  • Fushigi Yūgi Genbu Kaiden (Shigi)
  • Fruits Basket (Naohito)
  • Barajou no Kiss (Seiran Asagi)
  • Halloween+Town Sweet Voice Collection (Uryuu Minami)
  • Hana awase karakuri
  • Heart no Kuni no Alice (Tweedledum)
  • Hitomi o Sumashite ("Makino Touwa")
  • Hokago wa Mystery to Tomo ni
  • Horitsuba Gakuen (Kimihiro Watanuki)
  • Issho ni Gohan (Unoha Nao)
  • Ixion Saga DT (Mariandale)
  • K (Yata Misaki)
  • Kimi to Naisho no... Kyo Kara Kareshi (Minami Chitose)
  • Kin'iro no Corda (Shimizu Keiichi)
  • Koi Koi (Shimodzuki)
  • La storia della Arcana Famiglia (Liberta)
  • Meikoi Onsei Gekijou Koi
  • Meiji Tokyo Renka (Fujita Gorou)
  • Meisaku Bungaku'' (Warai): Ant and the Grasshopper: Ant and the Grasshopper (Grasshopper)
  • MeruPuri (Hirata Ayashi)
  • Miracle Train Escort Voice
  • Moegaku: Moe Koi Gakuen Seitokai Shikōbu
  • Momogure Jūgoshōnenhyōryūki: Ni-nenkan no Natsuyasumi
  • Requiem et Reminiscence (Ryuichi Asakura)
  • S.L.H Stray Love Hearts! (Hijiri Asukai)
  • Special A (Kei Takishima)
  • Shiki (Yuuki Natsuno)
  • Shirokuma Café (Panda)
  • Shukan Soine vol.11 (Touma)
  • Starry Sky (Azusa Kinose)
  • Suikoden II (Luc)
  • Suit wo Nuida Ato (Takato Fukuyama)
  • Tiara Ai no Poem Tsuki Kotobazeme
  • Vampire Knight (Aidou Hanabusa)
  • xxxHolic (Kimihiro Watanuki)
  • Yuri Danshi (Hanatera Keisuke)
  • CD books

  • Ai no Kotoba Vol.4
  • Dolly Series
  • Gekkan Otokomae Zukkan
  • Honeymoon (Daichi Mizunuma)
  • Kokoro Atatamaru Monogatari
  • Koishite Kyabajo
  • Shukan Soine (Tohma)
  • Sleep 2x
  • The Time Walkers
  • Yukishirogakuen No Yukai Na Hitobito
  • References

    Jun Fukuyama Wikipedia


    Topics
     
    B
    i
    Link
    H2
    L