Dom-2 (House-2) is a Russian reality television show created by TNT channel. In the show, the contestants' main objective is to construct a house whilst trying to find a partner in the process. Couples then compete for the house itself.
The first episode of Dom-2 was aired on May 11, 2004. It remains one of the most highly rated, profitable and longest-running reality shows on television in Russia. Dom-2 broadcasts on the TNT channel at 11 pm every day. It is hosted by Kseniya Sobchak and Kseniya Borodina.
After more than 3,000 episodes, as of August 2012, it is the longest running reality show in the world.
- "House-2. Love" – May 11, 2004 – November 6, 2004
- "House-2. Wintering" – November 7, 2004 – February 28, 2005
- "House-2. The First Spring" – March 1, 2005 – May 31, 2005
- "House-2. Heat" – June 1, 2005 – August 31, 2005
- "House-2. That's Love!" – September 1, 2005 – November 14, 2005
- "House-2. New Love" – November 15, 2005 – August 31, 2006
- "House-2. Fallove" – September 1, 2006 – November 30, 2006
- "House-2. About Love" – December 1, 2006 – August 31, 2007
- "House-2. Dreams Come True" – September 1, 2007 – October 31, 2007
- "House-2. City of Love" – November 1, 2007 – present
- "House-2. Island of Love" – November 28, 2014 – present
- Russian Federation
- Ukraine
- Belarus
- Moldova
- Azerbaijan
- Armenia
- Georgia
- Kazakhstan
- Uzbekistan
- Turkmenistan
- Finland
- Sweden
- Norway
- Denmark
- Estonia
- Latvia
- Lithuania
- Poland
- Czech Republic
- Slovakia
- Hungary
- Romania
- Bulgaria
- Italy
- Spain
- Portugal
- Greece
- Turkey
- Cyprus
- Serbia
- Croatia
- Bosnia and Herzegovina
- Belgium
- France
- Germany
- Switzerland
- Austria
- United Kingdom
- Israel
- Morocco
- Palestine
- Islamic Republic of Iran
- People's Republic of China
- Republic of Korea
- Malaysia
- India
- United States
- Canada
- Mexico
- Brazil
- Argentina
- Ecuador
- Colombia
- Cameroon
- Gambia
- Senegal
- Guinea
Australian Commonwealth and Oceania
- Australia
Ihor Trehubenko (Ukrainian: Ігор Трегубенко), Lviv, UkraineMarina Afrikantova (Bulgarian: Марина Африкантова), Burgas, BulgariaYegor Xolyavin (Russian: Егор Холявин), MoscowSérge Katasonove, Bordeaux, Aquitanie, FranceEugenio Higo, Medellín, ColombiaOlena Asmárín, Budapest, HungaryInessa Shevchuk (Ukrainian: Інеса Шевчук; Russian: Инесса Шевчук), Sloviansk, UkraineWiktoria Romanetz, Wien, AustriaPável Gavrílidis (Greek: Πάβελ Γκαυρίλιδης), Larissa, GreeceVadim Rõžoov, Pärnu, EstoniaValeri Driomov, Herning, DenmarkAnna Bogdanović, Sarajevo, Bosnia and HerzegovinaAnna Kruchinina (Russian: Анна Кручинина), Moscow OblastRevaz Khosurashwili (Georgian: რევაზ ხოსურაშვილი; Turkish: Revas Hosuraşvili), Bat'umi, GeorgiaHanna Kudymava (Belarusian: Ганна Кудымава), Mahilioŭ, BelarusDémis Gurovanídis (Greek: Ντέμις Γκουραβανίδις/Ntémis Gkoyrabanídis), Athens, GreeceAlina Mazepová, Liberec, Czech RepublicValerij Blümenkranz, Düsseldorf, GermanyAnna Iacunina, București, RomaniaMaría Bujún, Buenos-Aires, ArgentinaRinat Nağar, İstanbul, TurkeyBarys Łaptynski (Belarusian: Барыс Лаптынскі), Minsk, BelarusMykita Łaptynski (Belarusian: Мыкіта Лаптынскі), Minsk, BelarusKatarina Goltzman', Jerusalem, IsraelInna Mahinjenko, Beograd, SerbiaDmitri Novozjilov, Barentsburg, Spitsbergen, NorwayLenka Jemeljanova, Šiauliai, LithuaniaRühid Səmədov, Sumqayıt, AzerbaijanƏziz Temirxanov, Bakı, AzerbaijanAygün Həsənova', Bakı, AzerbaijanDaria Pînzari (Cherni'x) (Russian: Дарья Пынзарь-Черных), Balakovo, Saratov oblastSiarhei Syčkari (Belarusian: Сяргей Сычкарь), Minsk, BelarusAlexandra Syčkari (Scorodumova) (Romanian: Alexandra Syčkari (Scorodumova); Russian: Александра Сичкарь (Скородумова)), Bălți, MoldovaJoseph Serge Mungollee Koumé, Yaoundé, CameroonSerghei Pînzari, (Ukrainian: Сіргей Пинзарь; Romanian: Serghei Pînzari) St. PetersburgDyana Ihnaciuk (Belarusian: Дыяна Ігнацюк), Beraście, BelarusOlga Petrovskaja, Gangneung-si, Kangwon-do, South KoreaIgor Berzoi, Anenii Noi, Republic of MoldovaVitali Zernow, Wien, AustriaDmitri Gorin, Baku, AzerbaijanAnna Marchella, Palermo, ItalyElijah Grygorenko, Colorado-Springs, Colorado, United StatesAndrey Gorodnyuk (Ukrainian: Андрей Городнюк), Ternopil, UkraineAnatoli Deneko, Tel Aviv-Yaffo, IsraelƏlfiya Əbbəszadə, Lənkəran, AzerbaijanYevgeni Dürüm-Əbbəsoğlu (Azerbaijani: ﻱهوگهنﻱ دوروم عببعسوغلو; Persian: ﻱهوگهنﻱ دوروم عببعسوغلو), Ərdəbil (Ardebil), Islamic Republic of IranAnton Wolosnihin, Aşgabat, TurkmenistanKarina Kleimenova, Helsinki, FinlandKonstantínos Amantanídis (Greek: Κωνσταντίνως Αμαντανίδις), Heraklion, Crete, GreeceArtjoms Gerasimovs, Ventspils, LatviaOlegue Moïseyev, Liège, Wallonia, BelgiumAlex Culitchenko, San Antonio, TX, United StatesVladimir Gummenikov (Bulgarian: Владимир Гуменников), Sofia, BulgariaInga István, Debrecen, HungaryStephan Uteshev, Wien, AustriaKatryna Bulaŭka (Belarusian: Катрына Булаўка), Minsk, Republic of BelarusYana Lukyanova (Russian: Яна Лукьянова), Sortavala, Republic of Karelia, Russian FederationWiktoria Makariewicz, Białystok, PolandJán Dolidovič, Poprad, SlovakiaNatalya Polakova (Russian: Наталья Полякова), MoscowIarina Vorobiova, Varna, BulgariaAlina Harlan, Zagreb, CroatiaAnastasiya Poletayeva, Ancorage, AlaskaDiana Cipizubova, București, RomaniaAisha Navasardyan (Armenian: Ահիշա նավարսադյան), Yerevan, ArmeniaDavit Kalandadze (Georgian: დავით კალანდაძე), Tbilisi, GeorgiaArthur Mkrtchyan (Armenian: Արթուր Մկրտչյան), Yerevan, ArmeniaAnastasiya Tolkova, (Uzbek: Анастасия Толкова), Toshkent, UzbekistanRobert Pattinson, London, United KingdomNatalia Maslovská, Košice, SlovakiaJeugenijus Šilovas, Kaunas, LithuaniaStewart Yaparama, Banjul, The GambiaLamine Mallah, Dakar, SenegalChristian Devalcœur, Marseille, FranceLeyla Qənbərova, Bakı, AzerbaijanArthur Woskanyan (Armenian: Արթուր Ոսկանյան), Yerevan, ArmeniaƏli Nəcəfi, Bakı, AzerbaijanAnatoli Perevışko, Bakı, AzerbaijanInna Fomina (Russian: Инна Фомина), Moscow, RussiaVeronica Mangele, Torino, Piemonte, ItalyYevheniya Zadoya (Ukrainian: Євгенія Задоя), Kyiv, UkraineAsthamur Honelia (Georgian: ასთამურ ჰონელია), Tbilisi, GeorgiaLiya Sadıqova, Ağstafa, AzerbaijanArtur Peresi'pkin (Russian: Артур Пересыпкин), MoscowMaria Filippova (Russian: Мария Филиппова), KrasnodarTanusha Pavlova, Kuala-Lumpur, MalaysiaRoman Şükünov, Lənkəran, AzerbaijanYevhen Semenichenko (Ukrainian: Євген Семеніченко), Donetsk, UkraineAndrey Yesin (Russian: Андрей Есин), TambovAntonina Toderică (Climenco), Bălți, Republic of MoldovaGarbiel Díaz Alvárez, Quito, EcuadorYelizaveta Kutuzova (Russian: Елизавета Кутузова), MoscowElina Camiren (Russian: Элина Камирен), TumenAnna Goldman (Hebrew: אןןא גילדםאנ), Tel-Aviv, IsraelAlexandra Medvedeva (Fox), Zürich, SwitzerlandAlexandra Medvedeva (Black), New York City, State of New York, United StatesAsya Əliyeva, Sumqayıt, AzerbaijanAnastassija Boikowa, München, Bayern, GermanyTatyana Lenchuk (Ukrainian: Тат'яна Ленчук), Kyiv, UkraineTatyana Pop (Ukrainian: Тат'яна Поп), Donetsk, UkraineAleksandr Filimonov (Russian: Александр Филимонов), St. PetersburgJulija Samsonova (Ščaŭlina) (Belarusian: Юля Шчаўлина), Smargoń, BelarusAleksey Samsonov (Russian: Алексей Самсонов), VolgogradŚviatłana Bubieła (Belarusian: Сьвятлана Бубела), Harodnia, BelarusTatyana Kiryluk (Ukrainian: Тат'яна Кірилюк), Kyiv, UkraineTatiana Axulkova (Ukrainian: Тат'яна Ахулкова), Xarkiv, UkraineChryścina Liaskaviec (Belarusian: Хрысьціна Ляскавец), Minsk, BelarusVasili Toderică, Bălți, Republic of MoldovaAnastasiya Tarasova (Russian: Анастасия Тарасова), MoscowBohdan Lenchuk (Ukrainian: Богдан Ленчук), Kyiv, UkraineAndrey Kuznetsov (Russian: Андрей Кузнецов), MoscowRɵstəm Qalğanov, Qazan, TatarstanNikolay Dolzhanskiy (Russian: Николай Должанский), MoscowJoelia Schablia, Rotterdam, the NetherlandsGauguin Solntsev (Russian: Гоген Солнцев, Gogen Soltsev), MoscowRuslan Babayev, Gəncə, AzerbaijanPavel Izotov, Chișinău, Republic of MoldovaAlexander Buch, Free City of Hamburg, GermanyLiberge Kpadonou (French: Liberge Kpadonou; Bashkir: Liberž Kpadonu), Öfö, BashkortostanVarvara Tretyakova (Russian: Варвара Третьякова), YekaterinburgNikolay Bondar (Russian: Николай Бондарь), TulaNikolay Gorbulic (Russian: Николай Горбулик), St. PetersburgAlisa Nikitina (Russian: Алиса Никитина), St. PetersburgYuliya Golubeva (Russian: Юлия Голубева), VoronejDarya Gromkaya (Russian: Дарья Громкая), Labi'tnangi, YamalConstantin Press, Salt Lake City, State of Utah, United StatesYekaterina Węgrzanowska (Russian: Екатерина Король), Rostov-on-DonWęcesław Węgrzanowski (Polish: Węcesław Węgrzanowski), KrasnodarAliyono Ustinenko (Uzbek: Алиёно Устиненко), Farg'ona, UzbekistanAleksandăr Gobozetâ (Ossetian: Александэр Гобозеты), Dzawjikhaw, North OssetiaOlga Vasilyevna Gobozova (Ossetian: Ольга Васильевна Гобозова), Dzawjâqaw, North OssetiaStepan Menshchikov (Russian: Степан Меньщиков), YekaterinburgAndrei Cercassov (Russian: Андрей Черкассов), Milano, ItalyNikita Kuznetsov (Russian: Никита Кузнецов), MurmanskAndrei Chuev (Russian: Андрей Чуев), Miami, Florida, United StatesAlbert Resing, Rio de Janeiro, BrazilTatyana Ordovskaya, Baku, AzerbaijanArthur Rypenko (Ukrainian: Артур Рипенко), Odessa, UkraineOleksandr Tyshchenko (Ukrainian: Олександр Тищенко), Kyiv, UkraineHanna Dudal (Belarusian: Ганна Дудаль), Pałock, BelarusYelena Kalnik (Kazakh: Елена Калнік), Almatı, KazakhstanKira Quint, Marseille, FranceKaryna Ziaziula (Belarusian: Карына Зязюля), Minsk, BelarusYevgeniya Danilova (Russian: Евгения Данилова), St. PetersburgHanna Moiszejeva (Ukrainian: Ганна Моїсеєва), Győr, HungarySvetlana Mixayil qiz Ustinenko (Uzbek: Светлана Михаил қиз Устиненко), Farg'ona, UzbekistanAlejandro Checanovo, Guadalajara, MexicoMarina Gobozova (Ossetian: Марина Гобозова), Dzawjâqaw, North OssetiaNadejda Khomitch, Val-d'Isère, Rhône-Alpes, FranceSergey Zyablitsev (Russian: Серге́й Зяблицев), KemerovoSergey Shmatkov (Kazakh: Сергей Шматков), Temirtaw, KazakhstanSergey Lebedev (Russian: Серге́й Лебедев), St. PetersburgSergey Adoyevsev (Russian: Серге́й Адоевцев), MoscowMariya Adoyevseva (Russian: Мария Адоевцева), St. PetersburgYekaterina Tokareva (Russian: Екатерина Токарева), Rostov on DonYuri Slobodyan (Russian: Юрий Слободян), MoscowAļeksāndrs Bovšīks, Jūrmala, LatviaMarta Sobolevscaya (Bulgarian: Марта Соболевская) Rio de Janeiro, BrazilDanila Romanoff, Manchester, United KingdomRuslan Proscurov, Chișinău, Republic of MoldovaGhennadi Gicchia, Chișinău, Republic of MoldovaRimma Pənciyeva, Bakı, AzerbaijanOleg Miami, Miami, Florida, USAEllina Bandeyeva, Toshkent, UzbekistanYevgeniya Tolstoguzova, Toshkent, UzbekistanVíktor Novožýk, Praha, Czech RepublicAnna Beloserova, Tallinn, EstoniaVladimir Lâsenco, Bălți, MoldovaAlexis Promos (Greek: Άλεξις Πρόμος), Athens, GreeceAleksey Ivanov (Russian: Алексей Иванов), St. PetersburgValeriya Masterko (Russian: Валерия Мастерко), Novokuznetsk, Kemerovo oblastValeriya Kashubina (Russian: Валерия Кашубина), Elektrostal, MSKValeriya Uvarova (Russian: Валерия Уварова), Voronej, RussiaNelly Christian, New York City, State of New York, United StatesJulia Christian, New York City, State of New York, United StatesAlexander Bäerlin, Bremen, GermanyValentin Rodin (Russian: Валентин Родин), Tver, RussiaAleksandr Strannik (Russian: Александр Странник), MoscowAleksey Kri'lov (Russian: Алексей Крылов), VolgogradAleksey Permyakov (Russian: Алексей Пермяков), VolgogradAleksey Gromov (Russian: Алексей Громов), VolgogradAndrzej Sokołowski, Gdańsk, PolandOlga Hajiyenko (Agibalova) (Russian: Ольга Гаджиенко-Агибалова), Pavlovski Posad, Moscow oblastIlya Hajiyenko (Ukrainian: Ілля Гажиєнко), KrasnodarYuliya Sælibekova (Kolesnichenko) (Ukrainian: Юлія Салибекова-Колесніченко), KrasnodarTigran Sælibekov (Ossetian: Тигъран Сæлибеков), MæzdægAnton Gusev (Russian: Антон Гусев), MoscowYevgeniya Feofilaktova-Guseva (Russian: Евгения Феофилактова-Гусева), KirovNatalya Zinina (Feofilaktova) (Russian: Наталья Зинина (Феофилактова)), KirovVolodymyr Ilyashenko (Ukrainian: Володимир Ілляшенко), Novorossiysk, KrasnodarVoldemaras Listočkinas, Vilnius, LithuaniaVadim Subbotin, Montréal, Québec, CanadaAslan Sıdağov (Ossetian: Аслан Сыдагъов), Bakı, AzerbaijanValentina Kulikova, Klaipėda, LithuaniaAnastassia Modnova, Bălți, MoldovaDenis Lewis, Washington D.C., District of Columbia, United StatesMarusya Hladâholova (Ukrainian: Маруся Гладиголова), Bălți, MoldovaAlina Stepanova (Russian: Алина Степанова), St. PetersburgGim Seo-ji (Korean: 김서지, gim seo-ji, kim sŏ-ji), Busan, Republic of KoreaHideki Harada (Japanese: 原田秀樹), Ōsaka, JapanLi Xìngjīng (simplified Chinese: 李兴京; traditional Chinese: 李興京; pinyin: Li Xìngjīng), Shanghai, People's Republic of ChinaVeronika Kashchi (Russian: Вероника Кащи), YekaterinburgMaksym Bujanowski, Gdynia, PolandEugenio Karoly, Levante, Madrid, SpainDmytro Sytnikov (Ukrainian: Дмитро Ситніков), Kyiv, UkraineMichael Dolgow, Brisbaine, Queensland, AustraliaMaxim Andossov, Stavanger, NorwayDmitri Azowsky, Chicago, State of Illinois, United StatesAlsu Tahirova, Bɵgelmə şəhəri, Republic of TatarstanDmitri Zhdanov (Russian: Дмитрий Жданов), St. PetersburgSofien Daruish (Arabic: سوفىن داروىش/sufyen daruish; French: Sophien Daruich; Spanish: Sophien Daruich), Casablanca, MoroccoKristina Ostrovskaya (Russian: Кристина Островская), VoronejBohdan Krupśky (Ukrainian: Богдан Крупський), Kyiv, UkraineVasili Morari, Brașov, RomaniaWasil Żuliński, Wrocław, PolandYuliya Isayeva (Russian: Юлия Исаева), MoscowAnry Pushkin, North Carolina, United StatesDmitri Schock, Öskemen, KazakhstanChristina Paul, Seattle, State of Washington, United StatesDarya Frolova (Russian: Дарья Фролова), MoscowEugene Kononow, London, EnglandKonstantin Konstantinov (Russian: Константин Константинов), IrkutskWładimir Morozow (Polish: Władimir Morozow), Warszawa, PolandAlina Əli-ağa, Bakı, AzerbaijanAlina Əlina (Azerbaijani: Alina Əlina), Gəncə, AzerbaijanAlina Alexeyeva, Los Angeles, United StatesVolodymyr Lutayenko (Ukrainian: Володимир Лютаєнко), Kyiv, UkraineAliaksandar Svitkaŭ (Belarusian: Аляксандар Світкаў), Minsk, BelarusMədinə Qadraşova, Bakı, AzerbaijanIrina Aleksandrovna Agibalova (Russian: Ирина Александровна Агибалова), Pavlovski Posad, Moscow oblastOksana Ryaska (Russian: Оксана Ряска), St. PetersburgYekaterina Alekseyeva (Kolesnichenko) (Ukrainian: Єкатеріна Колесніченко), KrasnodarDenis Kalonow, Wrocław, PolandŚwietłana Towstolyt, Warszawa, PolandAdel Milovidova (Uzbek: Адель Миловидова), Toshent, UzbekistanSvetlana Raddoyeva (Uzbek: Светлана Раддоева), Toshkent, UzbekistanAg'ash Oshurov (Uzbek: Ағаш Ошуров), Toshkent, UzbekistanAleksandr Zadoynov (Russian: Александр Задойнов), YaroslavlAleksandr Tsaryov (Russian: Александр Царёв), MoscowYana Rudova (Russian: Яна Рудова), Rostov-on-DonVolha Maslakova (Belarusian: Вольга Маслякова), Minsk, BelarusDmitri Kuznetsov (Russian: Дмитрий Кузнецов), KrasnoyarskJinna Izyumskaya (Russian: Джинна Изюмская), St. PetersburgBoriss Kurdysch (German: Boriss Kurdysch; Russian: Борис Курдыш; Azerbaijani: Boris Qurdış), Frankfurt-am-Maine, GermanyMixayil Teryoxin (Russian: Михаил Терёхин), Lubertsi', Moscow oblastArtur Boyev (Ukrainian: Артур Боєв), Rostov-on-DonSnezhanna Cambur (Turkish: Snejanna Kambur, Bulgarian: Снежана Камбър, Romanian: Snejana Cambur), Istanbul, TurkeyJulija Kachanoŭskaja (Belarusian: Юлія Каханоўская), Minsk, BelarusAnton Dimakov (Russian: Антон Димаков), MoscowRoza Vasilichine (French: Roza Vasilichine; Russian: Роза Василишина), Belgorod – Bamako, GuineaAnton Varlamov (Russian: Антон Варламов), MoscowYevgeniya Fedorenko (Azerbaijani: Yevgeniya Fedorenko, Јевҝенија Федоренко), Baku, AzerbaijanIvan Barzikov (Ukrainian: Іван Барзиков), Zaporizhya, UkraineNatallja Vołkava (Belarusian: Натальля Волкава), Homel, BelarusMaria Adachina (Romanian: Maria Adachina), Chișinău, Republic of MoldovaSiarhei Vołkaŭ (Belarusian: Сяргей Волкаў), Minsk, BelarusKatja Tissot (Hindi: कात्जा टइससओ; French: Katja Tissot), Mumbai, IndiaGrigoriy Chibizov (Russian: Григорий Чибизов), YekaterinburgHarik Philkenstein (Hebrew: האריך פילךןשתין, Harik Pfilkenstein), Tel Aviv, IsraelAnna Gladilina (German: Anna Gladilina; Russian: Анна Гладилина), Leipzig, GermanyVladimir Ag'ashkin (Russian: Владимир Агашкин), MurmanskVitali Malikove (French: Vitali Malikove; German: Witalij Malikow; Italian: Vitalii Malicov; Russian: Виталий Маликов), Genève, SwitzerlandIvan Ryaska, Jr (Russian: Иван Ряска-младший), St. PetersburgYekaterina Uxvatova (Russian: Екатерина Ухватова), AstraxanMax Luchianov, Boston, USAViktoryja Šerkunova (Belarusian: Вікторыя Шэркунова), Minsk, BelarusYuliya Pasadskaya (Tatar: Yuliya Pasadskaya), Qazan, TatarstanJames Petroff, Chicago, United States of AmericaDaniel Guiloiane (French: Daniel Guiloiane; Armenian: Դանիէլ Գիլոյան, Danie'l Gilojan), Marseille, FranceSergey Tixomirov (Russian: Серге́й Тихомиров), Ri'binsk, Yaroslav obl.Yekaterina Shcherbakova (Russian: Екатерина Щербакова), AstraxanJulija W (Polish: Julija W), Warszawa, PolandSumerk Bogov (Russian: Сумерк Богов), MoscowDarya Ur'aliyeva (Russian: Дарья Уралиева; Azerbaijani: Daryya Ür'əliyeva), AstraxanStan Brian, Philadelphia, USAMarina Kosi'reva (Russian: Марина Косырева, Saint PetersburgWeiyitulu Zawolu (Viktor Zavyalov) (Chinese: 为一图卢砸我卢; pinyin: Wéiyītúlú záwǒlú, Russian: Виктор Завьялов), Harbin, People's Republic of ChinaVitaliy Slavyanskiy (Russian: Виталий Славянский), St. PetersburgViktoriya Slavyanskaya (Russian: Виктория Славянская), Balakovo, Saratov obl.Alyona Shvorak (Russian: Алёна Шворак), AstraxanMariam Qaratova (Kumyk: Марьям Къаратова), AstraxanYevgeniya Bortnik (Russian: Евгения Бортник), MoscowAndrey Makedonskiy (Russian: Андрей Македонский), AstraxanAlmaz Ahadhi (Russian: Алмаз Ахади; Hausa: Almaz Ahadhi), VolgogradOksana Strunkina (Ukrainian: Оксана Стрункина), Xarkiv, UkraineLarisa Molofeyev (Russian: Лариса Молофеева), SaratovYuliya Li'kova (Tatar: Yuliya Lıkova), Qazan – KurskStas Morozov (Russian: Стас Морозов), KrasnodarPaul Marceau (Paul Marceau), London, UKIrina Zelenova (Russian: Ирина Зеленова), MoscowJulija Herasimchuk (Ukrainian: Юлія Герасимчук), Toronto, Ontario, CanadaVincent Mikeapare, London, UKKirill Naumov (Russian: Кирилл Наумов), MoscowVladimir Quantaliani (Spanish: Vladímir Quantaliáni; Georgian: ვლადიმერ კვანტალიანი, vladimer kvantaliani), Kutaisi, State of GeorgiaPhil Alekseyev (Russian: Фил Алексеев), SochiMargo Kuzina (Agibalova), Pavlovski Posad, Moscow oblastYuliya Vaganova, Bayqonır, KazakhstanRaisa Grigoryyan, Ust Katav, Chelyabinsk oblastAleksandra Fyodorova, VolgogradAnastasiya Wormann, VolgogradVyacheslav Aleksandrov, SPBPavel Arbekov, MoscowLiliya Qish, Lviv, UkraineYevgeniya Allayeva, OmskRuslan Ömərov, Yar Çallı (Naberezniye Chelni), TatarstanTatyana Vi'sotskaya, TomskƏliyə Rəhmənova, Qazan, TatarstanVioletta Mixaylova, SochiGennadiy Nidzi, VolgogradKseniya Ivanova, Severobaykalsk, BuryatiaDmitriy Dashkov, Mixaylov, Ryazan obl.Sergey Korobov, MoscowKonstantin Romanenko, VolgogradAleksandra Kayukova, VolgogradAnastasiya Kovaleva, Komsomolsk on Amur, Xabarovsk obl.Nikita Biszti, MoscowOlesya Pavlova, MoscowAnastasiya Sari'cheva, KaliningradGalina Ermaliuc, București, RomaniaYelena Mutazayeva, Noyabrsk, YamalVitaliy Dmitriyenko, YekaterinburgYelena Kuzmina, KurskAleksandr Saryov, MoscowNikita Demidov, MoscowPavel Goryuk, Barnaul, Altai kraiBenya Kiris, Budapest, HungaryPhil Chubukov, MoscowEgina Mixalyova, TambovNikita Datskov, Balashixa, Moscow obl.Olga Ozhiganova, PenzaYekaterina Piksayeva, MoscowJanayım Älıbayeva, Almaty, KazakhstanSergey Sokolov, MoscowChupa Subway, New YorkAleksey Hajiyenko, KrasnodarAleksey Baxtin, MoscowYevgeniy Kuzin, Novorossiysk, Krasnodar kraiDzmitro Rylkoŭ, Mahilioŭ, BelarusYekaterina Ladovska, Kamenets Shaxtinskiy, Rostov obl.Donald Obolęski, Warszawa, PolandDmitriy Islamov, Farg'ona, UzbekistanYuliya Huseynova, MoscowLudmila Monasti'rskaya, Kyiv, UkraineIlya Gerasimov, MoscowIlya Sidorov, IvanovoDyanna Martirosova, StavropolAntti Kurhinen, HelsinkiAleksandr Solomaxin, LipetskNadezhda Dubrovskaya, VoronezhAnastasiya Krivolapova, MoscowOksana Moskvichyova, XabarovskOlga Kübus, XabarovskNatalya Kartami'sheva, MoscowAndrey Vitvitskiy, TulaKirill Kudrashov, MoscowMaksim Kudrashov, MoscowFedor Hrebenkov, Symferopol, UkraineAnna Lazareva, VolgodradValentina Volkova, MoscowNikita Kuryatnikov, MoscowIgor Korneychuk, OdessaDenis Grachyev, NNMaksim Bug'rov, NNNika Letova, BlagoveshchenskOlga Volkova, AnapaArtyom Demyyanenko, Lugansk, UkraineVsevolod Jurgensson, Tallinn, EstoniaAleksandr Sklarov, TaganrogSergey Pusti'nnikov, MoscowIrina Isciuc, Kyiv, UkraineYevgeniy Nikitin, Lviv, UkraineSergey Orexov, Harbin, ChinaRuslan Ivanchenko, Rostov on DonSerge Chireau, ParisPolina Orlova, YekaterinburgGleb Strawberry, VladivostokAleksandr Vinnichenko, Belorechensk, KrasnoyarskYuliya Ponomareva, MoscowVarvara Panuxova, St. PetersburgIrina Nechayeva, MoscowViktoriya Bernikova, Chervonny Lucz, UkraineKristina Belova, TaganrogLev Levushkin, BalakovaIlya Mixeyko, MoscowYaroslav Fyodorov, LuganskValeriy Budyonni'y, Bobroitsya, UkraineDzmitro Sachno, Škloŭ, BelarusKlim Bi'dansev, KemerovoAnastasiya Sokolova, Surovkino, Volgograd obl.Viktoriya Kartashova, MoscowDen Li'senko, MoscowDarabaikh Abd'al-Hadi, Gaza Sector, PalestineIrina KulkinaAlina Xarlamova, Rostov on DonYevgeniy YelshinPyotr Brusnitsi'nTatyana Verle, Lisboa, PortugalElina LibermanRoman Kovyazin, YekaterinburgTimur Nuriddinov, NovosibirskIsabella Frönder, München, GermanyHalla Barysevič, Hrodna, BelarusGeorgi Velickov, Sofia, BulgariaYuriy Obod, Sumy, UkraineArtyom Mordvinkov, SPBSergio Baroc, Madrid, SpainYevgeniya Kirak, MoscowMaks Savkin, TulaElena Veriggo, Venice, ItalyIrina Matviyenko, SPBSergey Yermakov, YaroslavlYvona Ivanova, Quebéc City, CanadaLilya KulikEugeni Pînzari, SPBYana Strukova, MoscowAndron Ilyushko, RoDYekaterina Drobi'sheva, MoscowMaksim Lebedev, SPBArtyom Tyomkin, PetushkiMariya Politova, MoscowOlga Korneva, VladivostokMarina Shchyokotova, Yoshkar OlaDave Spector, Tel Aviv, IsraelConon Arctida, Athens, GreeceAndrey Kadetov, SPBErika Kisheva, MoscowYuriy Pirvits, SPBTatyana Abramova, SaratovPavel Nepriyatel, SPBNuts A. Watson, SPBMargarita Malinovscaia, Chișinău, Republic of MoldovaTaisiya Chepak, SPBVasiliy Shishov, MSKSergey Buryak, MSKNektariy Liberman, Jerusalem, IsraelDarya Ri'balko, MoscowAlixæn Xudoybænov, Beslæn, OsetiaAnastasiya Luжkova, SPBDaniel Digler, Kirkenes, NorwaySergey Gorbachyov, TogliattiSergey Repnoy, MoscowTamara Yedakova, BarnaulYelena Verbitskaya, MoscowYsgändär Örmansew, Öfö, BashkortostanYuliya Guileva, KlinsyWladimir Nowiskiý, Aşgabat, TurkmenistanSergey Sevidov, Xarkiv, UkraineSergey Ziboy, SmolenskYekaterina Balakina, YaroslavlIrina Chubarova, MoscowPavel Smirnov, YaroslavlNika Parniquel, Dortmund, GermanyMixail Lushchikov, KirovMike Bortshek, Athens, GreeceYuliya Tarasova, Qazan, TatarstanRamie Chamas, Marseille, FranceEdward Cozorezi, MoscowViktoriya Marusya, SamaraAnastasiya Smirnov, NNSpartak Sergiyenko, Konotop, UkraineYekaterina Krutilina, YaroslavlVitaliy Shvedchikov, Odesa, UkraineSvetlana Kuznetsova, Ulan-UdeVasiliy Baжenov, MoscowVasiliy Fyodorov, CherkassiKseniya Miks, StavropolDarina Şımko, StavropolIlja Konanaŭ, Minsk, BelarusSvetlana Caploone, Manchester, England, UKHanna Senina, Minsk, BelarusSergey Axmerov, SaratovIlya Teregwlov, OryolSasha Matthew, Manchester, England, UKLev Ankov, VladivostokNelli Yermolayeva, SamaraViktoriya Abashina, OdinsovoDen Mixaylov, MoscowVlad Skoretskiy, Sovetsk, Kaliningrad obl.Nelli Əlimbəyova, Baku, AzerbaijanArtom SnegAlessandro Materazzo, Milano, ItalySvetlana Davi'dova, MoscowMaugliKayya Solovyova, SPBKarina Krasavina, YaroslavlSergey ShiloInna Volovicheva, BelgorodVlad Kadonyi, NovosibirskMariya Belousova, MoscowAnastasiya Lati'sheva, Moscow- unofficially 2007. Semyon Frolov (Russian: Семён Фролов), Tver, Russia (1st place; rejection of title, was given the title to Stepan Menshchikov, got the right to give immunities); Olga Nikolayeva (Russian: Ольга Николаева), Penza, Russia (2nd place; she won a money); Stepan Menshchikov (Russian: Степан Меньщиков), Yekaterinburg, Russia (3rd place; was given the title of Semyon Frolov)
- 2009. Rimma Pənciyeva, Bakı, Azerbaijan (1st place; basically voted from Azerbaijan and Ukraine); Natalya Varvina (Russian: Наталья Варвина), Voljsky, Volgograd Region (2nd place, dupe of the Year; basically voted from South Volga Region); Gleb Strawberry (Russian: Глеб Строберри), Vladivostok (3rd place; basically voted from Far East)
- 2010. Women's Final. The finalists were only women: Natalya Varvina (Russian: Наталья Варвина), Voljsky, Volgograd Region (1st place; finalist of previous competition; previous dupe of the Year; basically voted from South Volga Region of Russia); Nelli Yermolayeva (Russian: Нелли Ермолаева), Samara (2nd place; basically voted from Uralic and Volga Region of Russia); Inna Volovicheva (Russian: Инна Воловичева), Belgorod (3rd place; basically voted from Belgorod and Voronej Region)
- 2011. Vlad Kadonyi (Russian: Влад Кадони), Novosibirsk (1st place; basically voted from All Russia); Inna Volovicheva (Russian: Инна Воловичева), Belgorod (2nd place; finalist of previous competition; basically voted from Belgorod and Voronej Region); Yevgeniya Feofilaktova (Russian: Евгения Феофилактова), Kirov (3rd place; basically voted from North Russia)
- 2012. Liberge Kpadonou (French: Liberge Kpadonou; Bashkir: Liberž Kpadonu), Öfö, Bashkortostan (1st place; basically voted from Bashkortostan and French-speaking African diaspora); Yevgeniya Feofilaktova (Russian: Евгения Феофилактова), Kirov (2nd place; finalist of previous competition; basically voted from North Russia); Serghei Pînzari, (Ukrainian: Сіргей Пинзарь; Romanian: Serghei Pînzari) St. Petersburg (3rd place; basically voted from St. Petersburg and Leningrad Region, Moldova and Ukraine)
- 2013. Men's Final. The finalists were only men: Siarhei Syčkari (Belarusian: Сяргей Сычкарь), Minsk, Belarus (1st place; basically voted from Belarus and Ukraine); Serghei Pînzari, (Ukrainian: Сіргей Пинзарь; Romanian: Serghei Pînzari) St. Petersburg (2nd place; finalist of previous competition; dupe of the year; basically voted from St. Petersburg and Leningrad Region, Moldova, Romania and Ukraine); Andrei Cercassov (Russian: Андрей Черкассов), Milano, Italy (3rd place; website man; basically voted from Moscow and Italian Diaspora of Russia)
- 2014. Controversies Tournament: Marina Afrikantova (Bulgarian: Марина Африкантова), Burgas, Bulgaria (automatically 1st place, but basically voted from Bulgaria, Balkan states, European Bulgarian diaspora and Post-Soviet Bulgarian diaspora); Aleksandr Zadoynov (Russian: Александр Задойнов), Yaroslavl (DSQ); Aliyono Ustinenko (Uzbek: Алиёно Устиненко), Farg'ona, Uzbekistan (DSQ in final); Siarhei Syčkari (Belarusian: Сяргей Сычкарь), Minsk, Belarus (previous winner; DSQ in final); Anna Kruchinina (Russian: Анна Кручинина), Moscow Oblast (automatically 2nd place)
- 2015. Viktorija Romanjec, Maribor, Slovenia (1st place; basically voted from the Yugoslavian Diaspora of the Russian Federaion); Ricardo José Zalas García, Gijón, Asturia, Spain (2nd place; basically voted from Spain); Alexandra Gozias, Cape Town (3rd place; basically voted from German-speaking countries)
- 2009. Natalya Varvina (Russian: Наталья Варвина), Voljsky, Volgograd Region
- 2010. Nadezhda Yermakova (Russian: Надежда Ермакова), Oryol
- 2011. Irina Aleksandrovna Agibalova (Russian: Ирина Александровна Агибалова), Pavlovski Posad, Moscow oblast (1st place); Nelli Yermolayeva (Russian: Нелли Ермолаева), Samara (2nd place); Margo Agibalova (Russian: Марго Агибалова), Pavlovski Posad, Moscow oblast (3rd place)
- 2012. Irina Aleksandrovna Agibalova (Russian: Ирина Александровна Агибалова), Pavlovski Posad, Moscow oblast (1st place, 2nd title); Yevgeniya Feofilaktova (Russian: Евгения Феофилактова), Kirov (2nd place; finalist of 2012 final competition); Oksana Ryaska (Russian: Оксана Ряска), St. Petersburg
- 2013. Serghei Pînzari, (Ukrainian: Сіргей Пинзарь; Romanian: Serghei Pînzari) St. Petersburg (1st place, finalist of the current final competition); Daria Pînzari (Russian: Дарья Пынзарь), Balakovo, Saratov oblast (2nd place, wife of current title holder); Aliyono Ustinenko (Uzbek: Алиёно Устиненко), Farg'ona, Uzbekistan (3rd place)
- 2014. Aliyono Ustinenko (Uzbek: Алиёно Устиненко), Farg'ona, Uzbekistan (1st place; disqualifying finalist of the current final comp.); Alexander Gobozov, Vladikavkaz, Ossetia (2nd place; Aliyono Ustinenko's husband); Svetlana Ustinenko Uzbek: Светлана Устиненко, Farg'ona, Uzbekistan (3rd place; Aliyono's mother and Gobozov's mother-in-law).
- 2009. Nektariy Liberman (Hebrew: נכטארי ליברמאן; Yiddish: נכטארי ליברמאן; Russian: Нектарий Либерман), Jerusalem, Israel
- 2010. Węcesław Węgrzanowski (Polish: Węcesław Węgrzanowski), Krasnodar
- 2011. Vlad Kadonyi (Viktor Golynov) Russian: Влад Кадони (Виктор Голунов)), Novosibirsk (winner of this season final of the Man Year; 3rd place in the Bitva Extrasensov 'Battle of the Extrasenses; Russia's Psychics Challenge' TNT Project)
- 2012. Serghei Pînzari, (Ukrainian: Сіргей Пинзарь; Romanian: Serghei Pînzari) St. Petersburg (finalist of this season final of the Man Year)
- 2013. Yekaterina Korol (Russian: Екатерина Король), Rostov-on-Don
- 2014. Elina Camiren (Russian: Элина Камирен), Tumen
- 2009. Andrei Cercassov (Russian: Андрей Черкассов), Milano, Italy (1st place; 2013 Man of Year for Official Website winner); Andrei Chuev (Russian: Андрей Чуев), Miami, Florida, United States (2nd place; 2013 Man of Year for Official Website winner); Daria Cherni'x (Russian: Дарья Черных), Balakovo, Saratov obl. (3rd place)
- 2010. Sergey Adoyevtsev (Russian: Серге́й Адоевцев), Moscow/Serghei Pînzari, (Ukrainian: Сіргей Пинзарь; Romanian: Serghei Pînzari) St. Petersburg (1st/2nd place); Gleb Strawberry (Russian: Глеб Клубничка (Строберри)), Vladivostok (3rd place)
- 2011. Węcesław Węgrzanowski (Polish: Węcesław Węgrzanowski), Krasnodar (1st place); Vlad Kadonyi (Russian: Влад Кадони), Novosibirsk (2nd place); winner of the 2011 Man of the Year and Winner of the 2011 Man of the Year for the Official Magazine; Yevgeni Kuzin (Russian: Евгений Кузин), Novorossiysk, Krasnodar Region
- 2012. Valeriya Masterko (Russian: Валерия Мастерко), Novokuznetsk, Kemerovo oblast/Valeriya Kashubina (Russian: Валерия Кашубина), Elektrostal, MSK (1/2 1st place); Yekaterina Tokarewa (Russian: Екатерина Токарева), Rostov-on-Don (2nd place); Olga Hajiyenko (Russian: Ольга Гажиенко), Pavlovski Posad, Moscow Region (3rd place)
- 2013. Andrei Cercassov (Russian: Андрей Черкассов), Milano, Italy/ Andrei Chuev (Russian: Андрей Чуев), Miami, Florida, United States (1/2 1st place); Węcesław Węgrzanowski (Polish: Węcesław Węgrzanowski), Krasnodar (2nd place); Nikolay Dolzhanskiy (Russian: Николай Должанский), Moscow (3rd place)
- 2014. Andrei Cercassov (Russian: Андрей Черкассов), Milano, Italy (1st place; Andrei Cercassov; the second times in succession); Aleksandr Gobozetâ (Ossetian: Александр Гобозеты), Vladikavkaz, North Ossetia (2nd place); Hanna Kudymava (Belarusian: Ганна Кудымава), Minsk, Belarus (3rd place)
Former members:
Stepan Menshchikov, Yekaterinburg — 1758 days (from May 12, 2004, to March 5, 2009)Olga Buzova, St. Petersburg – 1677 days (from May 22, 2004, to December 24, 2008)Nadejda Yermakova – 1528 days (April 22, 2007, to June 30, 2011)Olga "Sun" Nikolayeva, Penza – 1460 days (с May 12, 2004 г по 11 мая 2008 г)Natalya Varvina – 1378 дней (с 2 августа 2007 г по 11 мая 2011г)Viktoriya Karasyova (Tori), MSK – 1375 дней (с 30 сентября 2005 г по 6 июля 2009 г)Anastasiya Dashko, Salexard – 1203 дня (с 22 октября 2004 г по 7 февраля 2008г)Roman Tretyakov, Taganrog – 1202 дня (с 15 мая 2004 г по 30 августа 2007 г)Alyona Vodonayeva, Tumen – 1067 дней (с 10 июля 2004 г по 12 июня 2007 г).Rɵstəm Solntsev-Qalğanov – 1054 дня (с 3 января 2007 г по 22 ноября 2009 г)Sam Selezniov, Sochi – 1049 дней (с 25 марта 2005 г по 7 февраля 2008 г).Alexander Nelidov, Moscow – 946 дней (с 12 мая 2004 г по 14 декабря 2006 г).May Abrikosov, Voroneж – 906 дней (с 9 июля 2004 г по 1 января 2007 г)Vlad Kadonyi (Viktor Golynov), Novosibirsk – 880 дней (c 20 февраля 2009 по 27 сентября 2011 г.)Inna Volovicheva, Belgorod – 875 дней (c 25 февраля 2009 по 11 октября 2011 г.)Yelena Bushina, Yekaterinburg – 860 дней (с 19 октября 2007 г по 25 февраля 2010 г)Sergey Adoyevtsev (Sergey Pali'ch), MSK – 874 дня (с 6 июля 2008 г по 27 ноября 2010)Mariya Adoyevtseva (Krugli'xina), MSK – 872 дня (с 8 июля 2008 г по 27 ноября 2010)Natalya Nelidova, Moscow – 825 дней (с 10 сентября 2004 г по 14 декабря 2006 г)Nelli Yermolayeva (Kuznetsova), Samara – 822 дня ( с 5 июня 2009 г по 5 сентября 2011 г)Today Part. (состояние на November 15, 2011):
Daria Pînzari, St. Petersburg – 1418 дней (c 28 декабря 2007 г)Serghei Pînzari, Balakovo, Saratov – 1327 дней (c 28 марта 2008)Margo Agibalova, Pavlovskiy Posad, Moscow – 1124 дня (c 17 октября 2008)Wencesław Węgrzanowski (Iaroslav Șurupov), Krasnodar – 1047 дней (c 3 января 2009)Yevgeniya Feofilaktova, Kirow – 991 день (c 27 февраля 2009)- Aleksandr Titov (Russian: Александр Титов) and Olga Kravchenko (Russian: Ольга Кравченко) on July 17, 2004
- Aleksandr Nelidov (Russian: Александр Нелидов) and Natalya Pavlova (Russian: Наталья Павлова) on July 9, 2005
- Yevgeni Kuzin (Russian: Евгений Кузин) and Margo Agibalova (Russian: Марго Агибалова) on May 26, 2009 (divorce on March 1, 2011)
- Yelena Bushina (Russian: Елена Бушина) and Dmitri Zheleznyak (Russian: Дмитрий Железняк) on February 12, 2010
- Serghei Pînzari (Ukrainian: Сергій Пинзар, Romanian: Serghei Pînzari) and Darya Cherni'x (Russian: Дарья Черных) on May 2, 2010
- Sergey Adoyevsev (Russian: Сергей Адоевцев) and Mariya Krugli'xina (Russian: Мария Круглыхина) on May 2, 2010
- Nichita Cuznețov and Nelly Yermolayeva (Russian: Нелли Ермолаева) on February 14, 2011 (divorce on June 6, 2012)
- Ilya Hajiyenko (Ukrainian: Илья Гажиєнко) and Olga Agibalova (Russian: Ольга Агибалова) on September 27, 2011
- Tiğran Sælibekov (Ossetian: Тигъран Сӕлибеков) and Yuliya Kolesnichenko (Ukrainian: Юлія Колесниченко) on December 13, 2011
- Węcesław Węgrżanowski and Yekaterina Tokareva (Russian: Екатерина Токарева) on December 31, 2011 (divorce on August 26, 2012)
- Ivāns Novikovs and Inna Volovicheva (Russian: Инна Воловичева) on February 21, 2012
- Anton Gusev (Russian: Антон Гусев) and Yevgeniya Feofilaktova (Russian: Евгения Феофилактова) on June 15, 2012 (divorce on February 3, 2013)
- Węcesław Węgrżanowski and Yekaterina Korol (Russian: Екатерина Король) on July 7, 2013
- Vasili Toderică and Antonina Klimenko (Ukrainian: Антонина Кліменко) on October 16, 2013
- Aleksandar Gobozetâ (Ossetian: Александар Гобозеты) and Aliyono Ustinenko (Uzbek: Алиёно Устиненко) on November 30, 2013 (divorce on October 4, 2014)
- Constantine Press and Alisa Nikitina (Russian: Алиса Никитина) on December 1, 2013
- Gabriel Díaz Álvarez and Chryścina Liaskaviec (Belarusian: Хрысьціна Ляскавец) on December 23, 2013
- Elina Camiren (Russian: Элина Камирен) and Aleksandr Zadoynov (Russian: Александр Задойнов) on January 26, 2014
- Tatyana Kiryluk (Ukrainian: Тат'яна Кірилюк) and Eugenio Higo on December 8, 2014
- Liberge Kpadonou and Yevgeni Rudnev (Russian: Евгений Руднев) on December 8, 2014
Project (Show) Children's:
- Mixayil Aleksandrovich Titov (April 15, 2005)
- Dmitriy Yevgenyevich Kuzin (December 15, 2009)
- Mark Dmitriyevich Zheleznyak (February 23, 2010)
- Artyom Sergheievich Pînzari (July 23, 2011)
- Sælibekov Tiġran fırt Rolæn (February 13, 2012)
- Daniel Antonovich Gusev (December 15, 2012)
- Kirill Ilyich Hajiyenko (April 15, 2013)
- Gobozov Aleksandâr fırt Robert (May 15, 2014)
- Nicolae Vasilievici Toderică (2014)
- Nikolay Constantinovich Press (2014)
- Óscar Gabriel Díaz Álvarez (2014)
- Aleksandra Aleksandrovna Zadoynova (2014)
- … Siarhejevič Syčkari (2014)
- … Bohdanovych Lenchuk (2014)